Wertungen
Gesamtwertung | LVN-Kreis HS | HS Mannschaft M30/35 |
Einzelwertung | LVN-HS Mannschaft | HS Mannschaft M40/45 |
Mannschaft Männer | LVN-HS Mannschaft F | HS Mannschaft M50/55 |
Mannschaft Frauen | HS Mannschaft WJB |
1. Kiprop, Francis 84 Athletes for Athletes/KEN 31:39 1. MJA 2. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 32:54 1. M35 3. Schmidt, Christian 64 Kein Verein 33:22 2. M35 4. Woytowicz, Stefan 61 SC Myhl LA 33:26 1. M40 5. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:24 1. M30 6. Meißner, Pascal 83 TV Refrath 34:40 1. J 7. Tausch, Marco 85 TV Refrath 34:45 2. MJA 8. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 Kein Verein 34:46 3. M35 9. Berger, Sascha 79 SC Myhl LA 35:35 1. M 10. Frings, Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:01 1. M45 11. Fink, Ralf 67 TSV Vicht 36:16 4. M35 12. Przibylla, Rudi 60 MC Eschweiler 36:18 2. M40 13. Dickmeis, Franz-Josef 54 Germania 07 Dürwiß 36:30 2. M45 14. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 36:34 3. M40 15. Großnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 36:36 2. M30 16. Bohnen, Christoph 70 Glehner TV 36:38 3. M30 17. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 36:39 3. M45 18. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 37:10 3. MJA 19. Bläsen, Ralf 65 LG Airsnake Team 37:22 5. M35 20. Kimutai, Salome 83 Athletes for Athletes/KEN 37:23 1. JI 21. Nußbeck, Sylvia 77 LC Rapid Dortmund 37:26 1. F 22. Müller, Burkhard 54 Tura Brüggen 37:49 4. M45 23. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:03 5. M45 24. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 38:07 1. MJB 25. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 38:08 6. M45 26. Honold, Peter 54 SC Myhl LA 38:09 7. M45 27. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 38:10 8. M45 28. Deuß, Frank 66 Kein Verein 38:17 6. M35 29. Thonke, Erhard 54 VfL Kommern 38:19 9. M45 30. Bohnen, Reiner 72 Athletik Waldniel 38:23 4. M30 31. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 38:24 7. M35 32. Butzbach, Thomas 56 Athletik Waldniel 38:34 10. M45 33. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 38:39 8. M35 34. Deußen, Reiner 52 Mönchengladbacher LG 38:43 1. M50 35. Engartner, Jan 81 Kein Verein 38:47 2. J 36. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 Kein Verein 38:48 5. M30 37. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria.-Team Neuss 38:55 4. M40 38. Nagel, Claudia 80 Kein Verein 38:56 2. F 39. Jansen, Robert 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 38:59 5. M40 40. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 39:03 9. M35 41. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 39:06 11. M45 42. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl LA 39:15 2. M50 43. Oprée, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:16 10. M35 44. Freialdenhoven, David 86 SC Myhl LA 39:17 2. MJB 45. Schröders, Norbert 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:19 11. M35 46. Schwartze, Alexandra 63 OSC Waldniel 39:20 1. W40 47. Thelen, Paul 43 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:22 1. M60 48. Emonds, Mario 69 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 39:23 6. M30 49. Schwartz, Franz-Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:25 12. M45 50. Jarosch, Otto 55 TuS Wegberg 39:29 13. M45 51. Pohl, Werner 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 39:35 14. M45 52. Friedrichs, Manfred 53 ART Düsseldorf 39:38 3. M50 53. Scholz, Thomas 70 LT Brüggen 39:40 7. M30 54. Driessen, Toni 56 DJK Gillrath 39:41 15. M45 55. Spölgen, Joachim 54 Team Voreifel 39:52 16. M45 56. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:57 2. W40 57. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:58 1. M65 58. Fröde, Volker 45 TuS Neumühl 40:04 1. M55 59. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 40:05 1. W45 60. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 40:07 12. M35 61. Palm, Frank 70 Kein Verein 40:19 8. M30 62. Schöngen, Dr. Peter 65 Kein Verein 40:24 13. M35 63. Kluge, Rainer 60 VfL Kommern 40:30 6. M40 64. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 40:34 17. M45 65. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:38 7. M40 66. Pesch, Tanja 77 Aachener TG 40:40 3. F 67. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 40:41 8. M40 68. Meiners, Thomas 59 ASV Süchteln 40:45 9. M40 69. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 40:47 2. M55 70. Schwidder, Harald 64 DJK Gillrath 40:49 14. M35 71. Schmitz, Jürgen 62 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 41:13 10. M40 72. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 41:16 9. M30 73. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl LA 41:19 4. M50 74. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 41:22 11. M40 75. Schmielewski, Jens 67 Kein Verein 41:26 15. M35 76. Clement, Martin 44 Kein Verein 41:28 3. M55 77. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 41:30 16. M35 78. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 41:32 12. M40 79. Friend, Alan 46 OSC Waldniel 41:35 4. M55 80. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 41:36 18. M45 81. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 41:49 2. M 82. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 41:50 17. M35 83. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 41:57 18. M35 84. Welz, Oliver 70 Kein Verein 41:59 10. M30 85. Grewe, Christian 65 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 42:09 19. M35 86. Voss, Karsten 59 Hamburger SV 42:12 13. M40 87. Zander, Ingo 77 DLC Aachen 42:14 3. M 88. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV Erkelenz 42:15 20. M35 89. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 42:16 5. M50 90. Meyers, Manfred 53 Qualmende Socken Wuppertal 42:18 6. M50 91. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 42:20 5. M55 92. Frenken, Detlef 72 Team AJF 42:21 11. M30 93. Rudlof, Jörg 63 Aachener TG 42:23 14. M40 94. Beuschold, Klaus 53 BSG Thales TS 42:25 7. M50 95. Bongen, RAlf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiss 42:31 3. J 96. Steinbrecher, Victoria 83 TV Refrath 42:32 2. JI 97. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 42:33 15. M40 98. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 42:34 16. M40 99. Doetz, Marius 84 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 42:37 4. MJA 100. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 42:38 12. M30 101. Rath, Frank 61 TV Hochneukirch 42:48 17. M40 102. Effenberg, Armin 43 Rhenania Richterich 42:56 2. M60 103. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 42:57 19. M45 104. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 42:59 1. M70 105. Wegers, Bernd 70 TUS Liedberg 43:00 13. M30 106. Paulus, Wolfgang 52 SC Myhl LA 43:03 8. M50 107. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl LA 43:06 1. WJB 108. Gleim, Sascha 71 Kein Verein 43:17 14. M30 109. Langner, Marianus 63 Kein Verein 43:21 18. M40 110. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 43:23 4. M 111. Jünemann, Klaus 68 Team AJF 43:26 21. M35 112. Platzbäcker, Norbert 59 Kein Verein 43:29 19. M40 113. Geiser, Christoph 63 Kein Verein 43:31 20. M40 114. Kuck, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 43:51 22. M35 115. Klum, Ralf 64 Kein Verein 43:58 23. M35 116. Oprée, Eddy 71 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:02 15. M30 117. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Kein Verein 44:05 21. M40 118. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 44:08 24. M35 119. Scholz, Klaus 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:11 22. M40 120. Bischoff, Rolf 40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:13 3. M60 121. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:15 23. M40 122. Schieffer, Christa 51 LT Alsdorf-Ost 44:16 1. W50 123. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 44:18 9. M50 124. Pruetorius, Michael 65 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 44:21 25. M35 125. Kauth, Erwin 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 44:22 20. M45 126. Gisbertz, Christiane 86 SC Myhl LA 44:26 2. WJB 127. Quasten, Wolfgang 60 Kein Verein 44:29 24. M40 128. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 44:34 4. M60 129. Hecker, Günter 56 LLG Haan-Hilden 44:35 21. M45 130. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 44:43 26. M35 131. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSF Bracht 44:44 5. M 132. Butt, Ulrich 42 SC Myhl LA 44:45 5. M60 133. Eifert, Verena 86 SC Myhl LA 44:46 3. WJB 134. Schmitz, Werner 53 Kein Verein 44:57 10. M50 135. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 44:58 6. M55 136. Fischer, Heiko 45 LLG Haan-Hilden 45:01 7. M55 137. Bieger, Jörg 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 45:03 25. M40 138. Enk, Michael 66 TuS Wickrath 45:05 27. M35 139. Kremers, Jeu 39 Vet. Nederland 45:06 6. M60 140. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Kein Verein 45:07 5. MJA 141. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 45:09 8. M55 142. Görtz, Friedhelm 55 BSG KSK Heinsberg 45:10 22. M45 143. Boonen, José 61 Grensrunners Reuver 45:13 3. W40 144. Gutfrucht, Matthias 61 Kein Verein 45:20 26. M40 145. Theißen, Eva 86 SC Myhl LA 45:27 1. WJA 146. Tartler, Raimund 50 DJK Lindern-Würm-Beeck 45:28 11. M50 147. Kullnick, Ulrike 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 45:30 2. W45 148. Thamm, Rene 65 TV Erkelenz 45:31 28. M35 149. Arndt, Ralf 64 Team AJF 45:33 29. M35 150. Kremers, Heinz-Josef 49 Athletik Waldniel 45:47 12. M50 151. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 SG MG 1926 NVV AG 45:53 13. M50 152. Damjancevic, Peter 57 Fortuna Düsseldorf 45:59 23. M45 153. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 46:02 27. M40 154. Peters Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 46:06 30. M35 155. Sliphorst, Mark 73 WADU Geilenkirchen 46:07 16. M30 156. Ebbers, Martin 56 Athletik Waldniel 46:15 24. M45 157. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 46:27 31. M35 158. Kasperzik, Klaus 50 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:31 14. M50 159. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 46:33 28. M40 160. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 46:35 2. M65 161. Schmölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:38 15. M50 162. Kotzur, Jürgen 49 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:39 16. M50 163. Beuschold, Rolf 56 BSG Thales TS 47:15 25. M45 164. Kochs, Björn 77 Kein Verein 47:23 6. M 165. Chrobok, Leonhard 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 47:28 29. M40 166. Czerwon, Alfred 38 SG Zons 47:30 3. M65 167. Pesch, Sabine 82 TK Grevenbroich Triathlon 47:32 3. JI 168. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 47:33 30. M40 169. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 47:37 7. M 170. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS Wickrath 47:46 4. M65 171. Schieffer, Peter 48 LT Alsdorf-Ost 47:47 9. M55 172. Thüne, Frank 62 Fortuna Düsseldorf 47:48 31. M40 173. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT-Bellermühle 47:49 17. M50 174. Rombey, Frank 67 Kein Verein 47:50 32. M35 175. Böcker, Detlef 53 Kein Verein 47:52 18. M50 176. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 47:53 4. W40 177. Hirt, Rüdiger 55 NiersRunners Wachtendonk 48:00 26. M45 178. Zumbroich, Peter 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 48:09 27. M45 179. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 48:11 3. W45 180. Beek, v.d. Jac 38 Kein Verein 48:17 5. M65 181. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 48:20 2. W50 182. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 48:32 19. M50 183. Groob, Michael 63 Kein Verein 48:33 32. M40 184. Weber, Bernd 64 Kein Verein 48:36 33. M35 185. Schmauder, Diana 66 Fortuna Düsseldorf 48:37 1. W35 186. Jansen, Bernd 65 Kein Verein 48:41 34. M35 187. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 48:45 6. M65 188. Löhmann, Stephan 65 MC Eschweiler 48:49 35. M35 189. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 48:52 28. M45 190. Mertens, Guido 67 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrat 48:53 36. M35 191. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 48:54 33. M40 192. Cremer, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 48:55 17. M30 193. Schmeing, Henry 49 FC Landtag 48:56 20. M50 194. Monschang, Raimund 54 Viersener TV 48:56 29. M45 195. Kappelt, Klaus 65 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 49:15 37. M35 196. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 49:20 21. M50 197. Wagner, Michael 57 Kein Verein 49:26 30. M45 198. Schmalohr, Rolf 44 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 49:28 10. M55 199. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 49:29 5. W40 200. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 49:33 31. M45 201. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 49:35 32. M45 202. Fimmers, Klaus 43 SV Blau-Weiss Meer 49:49 7. M60 203. Hoppe, Norbert 63 LT MG-Volksgarten 49:55 34. M40 204. Uhr, Ferdinand 63 SSC Hochdahl 50:19 35. M40 205. Wimmers, Jürgen 66 Kein Verein 50:24 38. M35 206. Wirtz, Johannes 50 Kein Verein 50:27 22. M50 207. Geradts, Ralf 69 Kein Verein 50:28 18. M30 208. Braun, Heike 63 Fortuna Düsseldorf 50:29 6. W40 209. Schmauder, Udo 62 Fortuna Düsseldorf 50:30 36. M40 210. Heulmanns, Bernhard 69 SFC Erkelenz 50:48 19. M30 211. Wilms, Dieter 64 SV Helpenstein 50:52 39. M35 212. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 50:53 40. M35 213. Wehling, Arno 43 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 51:01 8. M60 214. Braun, Gernot 47 Kein Verein 51:07 11. M55 215. Siegers, Hans-Peter 53 Kein Verein 51:15 23. M50 216. Schmitz, Josef 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 51:20 33. M45 217. Kops, Dieter 75 Kein Verein 51:31 8. M 218. Klein, Peter 51 LLG Haan-Hilden 51:32 24. M50 219. Scholz, Ulrich 55 Kein Verein 51:33 34. M45 220. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 51:36 41. M35 221. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 51:41 42. M35 222. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 51:42 25. M50 223. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 51:43 35. M45 224. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 51:44 4. JI 225. Göge, Klaus 60 OSC Waldniel 51:47 37. M40 226. Bullig, Cornelia 59 LG Nord Berlin 51:48 7. W40 227. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 DJK Gillrath 51:53 7. M65 228. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 51:59 26. M50 229. Polk, Susanne 68 SSC Hochdahl 52:13 2. W35 230. Francke, Jürgen 54 Kein Verein 52:15 36. M45 231. Göge, Anna 63 OSC Waldniel 52:22 8. W40 232. Rütten, Konrad 62 Kein Verein 52:30 38. M40 233. Kugland, Norbert 50 Schwarz Weiß Düren 52:41 27. M50 234. Newbold, Frank 63 Kein Verein 52:44 39. M40 235. Dümmen, Friedhelm 33 SFC Erkelenz 52:50 2. M70 236. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 52:51 37. M45 237. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 52:54 12. M55 238. Kreutz, Dagmar 62 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 52:57 9. W40 239. Barth, Felix 57 LT MG-Venn 52:58 38. M45 240. Panzer, Ralf 68 TV Running Bedburg 53:22 43. M35 241. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 53:29 39. M45 242. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 54:00 8. M65 243. Mäurer, Friedbert 53 Kein Verein 54:01 28. M50 244. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 54:06 40. M45 245. Friedrichs, Elke 59 Kein Verein 54:09 10. W40 246. Görg, Alexandra 78 VfR Unterbruch 54:12 4. F 247. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 54:16 9. M60 248. Schröer, Joachim 69 Kein Verein 54:26 20. M30 249. Cavaleiro, Claudia 70 OSC Waldniel 54:28 1. W30 250. Eicker, Barbara 66 RV Endspurt Wuppertal 54:43 3. W35 251. Coenen, Berit 84 LT Keyenberg 54:45 5. JI 252. Schlesiger, Roald 69 Kein Verein 54:49 21. M30 253. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 55:52 40. M40 254. Zirden, Birgitt 63 SFC Erkelenz 56:43 11. W40 255. Bach, Walter 46 Kein Verein 56:48 13. M55 256. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 57:08 3. W50 257. Cüppers, Brigitte 65 Kein Verein 58:19 4. W35 258. Abels, Alfons 46 Kein Verein 58:52 14. M55 259. Eicker, Joachim 57 RV Endspurt Wuppertal 59:04 41. M45 260. Leinders, Monika 67 Kein Verein 59:13 5. W35 261. Jansen, Michael 62 Kein Verein 59:30 41. M40 262. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 59:41 3. M70 263. Rick, Herbert 56 Kein Verein 59:42 42. M45 264. Cavaleiro, Pedro 69 OSC Waldniel 1:00:04 22. M30 265. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrat 1:02:41 2. W30 266. Schiller, Johann 32 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:02:48 4. M70 267. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG Sachtleben 1:03:33 42. M40 268. Horwath, Stefan 67 SV Helpenstein 1:03:38 44. M35 269. Schaffrath, Josef 41 TV Geilenkirchen 1:05:43 10. M60 270. Schmitz, Ellen 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:11:15 12. W40
1. Berger, Sascha 79 SC Myhl LA 35:35 2. Tartler, Tobias 77 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 41:49 3. Zander, Ingo 77 DLC Aachen 42:14 4. Bongen, Gerd 75 Germania 07 Dürwiß 43:23 5. Brückner, Andreas 80 TSF Bracht 44:44 6. Kochs, Björn 77 Kein Verein 47:23 7. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 47:37 8. Kops, Dieter 75 Kein Verein 51:31
1. Meißner, Pascal 83 TV Refrath 34:40 2. Engartner, Jan 81 Kein Verein 38:47 3. Bongen, RAlf 82 Germania 07 Dürwiss 42:31
1. Lürken, Dietmar 72 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 34:24 2. Großnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 36:36 3. Bohnen, Christoph 70 Glehner TV 36:38 4. Bohnen, Reiner 72 Athletik Waldniel 38:23 5. Stuch, Hans-Peter 70 Kein Verein 38:48 6. Emonds, Mario 69 Vorwärts Hammerschorsch 39:23 7. Scholz, Thomas 70 LT Brüggen 39:40 8. Palm, Frank 70 Kein Verein 40:19 9. Wilhelms, Jörg 69 Kein Verein 41:16 10. Welz, Oliver 70 Kein Verein 41:59 11. Frenken, Detlef 72 Team AJF 42:21 12. Baude, Stephan 70 Lonesome Runner 42:38 13. Wegers, Bernd 70 TUS Liedberg 43:00 14. Gleim, Sascha 71 Kein Verein 43:17 15. Oprée, Eddy 71 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:02 16. Sliphorst, Mark 73 WADU Geilenkirchen 46:07 17. Cremer, Thomas 69 Kein Verein 48:55 18. Geradts, Ralf 69 Kein Verein 50:28 19. Heulmanns, Bernhard 69 SFC Erkelenz 50:48 20. Schröer, Joachim 69 Kein Verein 54:26 21. Schlesiger, Roald 69 Kein Verein 54:49 22. Cavaleiro, Pedro 69 OSC Waldniel 1:00:04
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 32:54 2. Schmidt, Christian 64 Kein Verein 33:22 3. Brauckmann, Jürgen 66 Kein Verein 34:46 4. Fink, Ralf 67 TSV Vicht 36:16 5. Bläsen, Ralf 65 LG Airsnake Team 37:22 6. Deuß, Frank 66 Kein Verein 38:17 7. Schuffels, Peter 64 Athletik Waldniel 38:24 8. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 38:39 9. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 39:03 10. Oprée, Christoph 66 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:16 11. Schröders, Norbert 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:19 12. Brocker, Stefan 67 LT MG-Volksgarten 40:07 13. Schöngen, Dr. Peter 65 Kein Verein 40:24 14. Schwidder, Harald 64 DJK Gillrath 40:49 15. Schmielewski, Jens 67 Kein Verein 41:26 16. Gülpen, Ralf 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 41:30 17. Krommen, Helmut 65 Kein Verein 41:50 18. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 41:57 19. Grewe, Christian 65 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 42:09 20. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV Erkelenz 42:15 21. Jünemann, Klaus 68 Team AJF 43:26 22. Kuck, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 43:51 23. Klum, Ralf 64 Kein Verein 43:58 24. Lehmann, Holger 64 SG Dülken 44:08 25. Pruetorius, Michael 65 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 44:21 26. Lingen, Jörg 67 Kein Verein 44:43 27. Enk, Michael 66 TuS Wickrath 45:05 28. Thamm, Rene 65 TV Erkelenz 45:31 29. Arndt, Ralf 64 Team AJF 45:33 30. Peters Herbert 68 WADU Geilenkirchen 46:06 31. Stalitza, Arno 64 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 46:27 32. Rombey, Frank 67 Kein Verein 47:50 33. Weber, Bernd 64 Kein Verein 48:36 34. Jansen, Bernd 65 Kein Verein 48:41 35. Löhmann, Stephan 65 MC Eschweiler 48:49 36. Mertens, Guido 67 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrat 48:53 37. Kappelt, Klaus 65 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 49:15 38. Wimmers, Jürgen 66 Kein Verein 50:24 39. Wilms, Dieter 64 SV Helpenstein 50:52 40. Settele, Michael 68 Kein Verein 50:53 41. Leinders, Günter 65 Kein Verein 51:36 42. Matz, Jürgen 64 Kein Verein 51:41 43. Panzer, Ralf 68 TV Running Bedburg 53:22 44. Horwath, Stefan 67 SV Helpenstein 1:03:38
1. Woytowicz, Stefan 61 SC Myhl LA 33:26 2. Przibylla, Rudi 60 MC Eschweiler 36:18 3. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 36:34 4. Landtreter, Berthold 59 Tria.-Team Neuss 38:55 5. Jansen, Robert 61 Mönchengladbacher LG 38:59 6. Kluge, Rainer 60 VfL Kommern 40:30 7. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:38 8. Schneiders, Helmut 63 Kein Verein 40:41 9. Meiners, Thomas 59 ASV Süchteln 40:45 10. Schmitz, Jürgen 62 Sportfreunde Uevekoven 41:13 11. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 41:22 12. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 41:32 13. Voss, Karsten 59 Hamburger SV 42:12 14. Rudlof, Jörg 63 Aachener TG 42:23 15. Kirsch, Alfred 60 VfR Unterbruch 42:33 16. Barth, Friedhelm 59 MC Eschweiler 42:34 17. Rath, Frank 61 TV Hochneukirch 42:48 18. Langner, Marianus 63 Kein Verein 43:21 19. Platzbäcker, Norbert 59 Kein Verein 43:29 20. Geiser, Christoph 63 Kein Verein 43:31 21. Sudhoff, Burkard 61 Kein Verein 44:05 22. Scholz, Klaus 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:11 23. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:15 24. Quasten, Wolfgang 60 Kein Verein 44:29 25. Bieger, Jörg 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 45:03 26. Gutfrucht, Matthias 61 Kein Verein 45:20 27. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 46:02 28. Moll, Johannes 62 Viersener TV 46:33 29. Chrobok, Leonhard 61 LLG Haan-Hilden 47:28 30. Hoß, Jürgen 59 Kein Verein 47:33 31. Thüne, Frank 62 Fortuna Düsseldorf 47:48 32. Groob, Michael 63 Kein Verein 48:33 33. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 48:54 34. Hoppe, Norbert 63 LT MG-Volksgarten 49:55 35. Uhr, Ferdinand 63 SSC Hochdahl 50:19 36. Schmauder, Udo 62 Fortuna Düsseldorf 50:30 37. Göge, Klaus 60 OSC Waldniel 51:47 38. Rütten, Konrad 62 Kein Verein 52:30 39. Newbold, Frank 63 Kein Verein 52:44 40. Kittner, Jens 63 Kein Verein 55:52 41. Jansen, Michael 62 Kein Verein 59:30 42. Pilger, Klaus 61 BSG Sachtleben 1:03:33
1. Frings, Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:01 2. Dickmeis, Franz-Josef 54 Germania 07 Dürwiß 36:30 3. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 36:39 4. Müller, Burkhard 54 Tura Brüggen 37:49 5. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:03 6. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 38:08 7. Honold, Peter 54 SC Myhl LA 38:09 8. Stiel, Georg 56 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 38:10 9. Thonke, Erhard 54 VfL Kommern 38:19 10. Butzbach, Thomas 56 Athletik Waldniel 38:34 11. Heistermann, Thomas 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 39:06 12. Schwartz, Franz-Peter 57 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:25 13. Jarosch, Otto 55 TuS Wegberg 39:29 14. Pohl, Werner 56 Mönchengladbacher LG 39:35 15. Driessen, Toni 56 DJK Gillrath 39:41 16. Spölgen, Joachim 54 Team Voreifel 39:52 17. Mettelem, Dieter 56 Kein Verein 40:34 18. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 41:36 19. Simon, Jim 57 WADU Geilenkirchen 42:57 20. Kauth, Erwin 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 44:22 21. Hecker, Günter 56 LLG Haan-Hilden 44:35 22. Görtz, Friedhelm 55 BSG KSK Heinsberg 45:10 23. Damjancevic, Peter 57 Fortuna Düsseldorf 45:59 24. Ebbers, Martin 56 Athletik Waldniel 46:15 25. Beuschold, Rolf 56 BSG Thales TS 47:15 26. Hirt, Rüdiger 55 NiersRunners Wachtendonk 48:00 27. Zumbroich, Peter 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 48:09 28. Stern, Hubert 54 Viersener TV 48:52 29. Monschang, Raimund 54 Viersener TV 48:56 30. Wagner, Michael 57 Kein Verein 49:26 31. Coenen, Wilfried 54 LT Keyenberg 49:33 32. Dreßen, Randolf 57 Kein Verein 49:35 33. Schmitz, Josef 57 LT MG-Volksgarten 51:20 34. Scholz, Ulrich 55 Kein Verein 51:33 35. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 51:43 36. Francke, Jürgen 54 Kein Verein 52:15 37. Giltges, Christoph 58 Kein Verein 52:51 38. Barth, Felix 57 LT MG-Venn 52:58 39. Lenzen, Uwe 56 LAZ Mönchengladbach 53:29 40. Schröder, Gerhard 57 Kein Verein 54:06 41. Eicker, Joachim 57 RV Endspurt Wuppertal 59:04 42. Rick, Herbert 56 Kein Verein 59:42
1. Deußen, Reiner 52 Mönchengladbacher LG 38:43 2. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl LA 39:15 3. Friedrichs, Manfred 53 ART Düsseldorf 39:38 4. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl LA 41:19 5. Schwartz, Fred 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 42:16 6. Meyers, Manfred 53 Qualmende Socken Wuppertal 42:18 7. Beuschold, Klaus 53 BSG Thales TS 42:25 8. Paulus, Wolfgang 52 SC Myhl LA 43:03 9. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 44:18 10. Schmitz, Werner 53 Kein Verein 44:57 11. Tartler, Raimund 50 DJK Lindern-Würm-Beeck 45:28 12. Kremers, Heinz-Josef 49 Athletik Waldniel 45:47 13. Schenkluhn, Wolfgang 52 SG MG 1926 NVV AG 45:53 14. Kasperzik, Klaus 50 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:31 15. Schmölders, Hans 52 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:38 16. Kotzur, Jürgen 49 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 46:39 17. Wipprecht, Werner 50 LT-Bellermühle 47:49 18. Böcker, Detlef 53 Kein Verein 47:52 19. Prelcec, Franz 53 LLG Haan-Hilden 48:32 20. Schmeing, Henry 49 FC Landtag 48:56 21. Godglück, Hans-Jürgen 53 SG Holzheim 49:20 22. Wirtz, Johannes 50 Kein Verein 50:27 23. Siegers, Hans-Peter 53 Kein Verein 51:15 24. Klein, Peter 51 LLG Haan-Hilden 51:32 25. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 51:42 26. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 51:59 27. Kugland, Norbert 50 Schwarz Weiß Düren 52:41 28. Mäurer, Friedbert 53 Kein Verein 54:01
1. Fröde, Volker 45 TuS Neumühl 40:04 2. Phlipsen, Leobert 48 Viersener TV 40:47 3. Clement, Martin 44 Kein Verein 41:28 4. Friend, Alan 46 OSC Waldniel 41:35 5. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 42:20 6. Heggen, Heinz 47 LT Keyenberg 44:58 7. Fischer, Heiko 45 LLG Haan-Hilden 45:01 8. Wortelkamp, Uli 47 Mönchengladbacher LG 45:09 9. Schieffer, Peter 48 LT Alsdorf-Ost 47:47 10. Schmalohr, Rolf 44 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath 49:28 11. Braun, Gernot 47 Kein Verein 51:07 12. Hösel, Fritz 48 LT Buchenhain 52:54 13. Bach, Walter 46 Kein Verein 56:48 14. Abels, Alfons 46 Kein Verein 58:52
1. Thelen, Paul 43 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:22 2. Effenberg, Armin 43 Rhenania Richterich 42:56 3. Bischoff, Rolf 40 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 44:13 4. Spielmann, Willi 43 LLG Haan-Hilden 44:34 5. Butt, Ulrich 42 SC Myhl LA 44:45 6. Kremers, Jeu 39 Vet. Nederland 45:06 7. Fimmers, Klaus 43 SV Blau-Weiss Meer 49:49 8. Wehling, Arno 43 BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 51:01 9. Bayer, Martin 39 Viersener TV 54:16 10. Schaffrath, Josef 41 TV Geilenkirchen 1:05:43
1. Heise, Ulrich 38 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 39:58 2. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 46:35 3. Czerwon, Alfred 38 SG Zons 47:30 4. Rosenberger, Werner 37 TuS Wickrath 47:46 5. Beek, v.d. Jac 38 Kein Verein 48:17 6. Hendricksen, Ernst 34 Viersener TV 48:45 7. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 DJK Gillrath 51:53 8. Schmidt, Hans-Jochen 36 Kein Verein 54:00
1. Beecker, Werner 32 LC Wuppertal 42:59 2. Dümmen, Friedhelm 33 SFC Erkelenz 52:50 3. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 59:41 4. Schiller, Johann 32 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:02:48
1. Nußbeck, Sylvia 77 LC Rapid Dortmund 37:26 2. Nagel, Claudia 80 Kein Verein 38:56 3. Pesch, Tanja 77 Aachener TG 40:40 4. Görg, Alexandra 78 VfR Unterbruch 54:12
1. Kimutai, Salome 83 Athletes for Athletes/KEN 37:23 2. Steinbrecher, Victoria 83 TV Refrath 42:32 3. Pesch, Sabine 82 TK Grevenbroich Triathlon 47:32 4. Brüggen, Sabine 83 LT Brüggen 51:44 5. Coenen, Berit 84 LT Keyenberg 54:45
1. Cavaleiro, Claudia 70 OSC Waldniel 54:28 2. Mertens, Natascha 70 DJK Jung Siegfr. Herzogenrat 1:02:41
1. Schmauder, Diana 66 Fortuna Düsseldorf 48:37 2. Polk, Susanne 68 SSC Hochdahl 52:13 3. Eicker, Barbara 66 RV Endspurt Wuppertal 54:43 4. Cüppers, Brigitte 65 Kein Verein 58:19 5. Leinders, Monika 67 Kein Verein 59:13
1. Schwartze, Alexandra 63 OSC Waldniel 39:20 2. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:57 3. Boonen, José 61 Grensrunners Reuver 45:13 4. Croon, Agnes 60 Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 47:53 5. Landmesser, Beate 63 Kein Verein 49:29 6. Braun, Heike 63 Fortuna Düsseldorf 50:29 7. Bullig, Cornelia 59 LG Nord Berlin 51:48 8. Göge, Anna 63 OSC Waldniel 52:22 9. Kreutz, Dagmar 62 TV 1848 Mönchengladbach 52:57 10. Friedrichs, Elke 59 Kein Verein 54:09 11. Zirden, Birgitt 63 SFC Erkelenz 56:43 12. Schmitz, Ellen 61 LT MG-Volksgarten 1:11:15
1. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 40:05 2. Kullnick, Ulrike 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 45:30 3. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 48:11
1. Schieffer, Christa 51 LT Alsdorf-Ost 44:16 2. Nöthlings, Ilse 50 BSG KSK Heinsberg 48:20 3. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 57:08
1. Kiprop, Francis 84 Athletes for Athletes/KEN 31:39 2. Tausch, Marco 85 TV Refrath 34:45 3. Kulick, Stefan 85 TSV Viktoria Mülheim 37:10 4. Doetz, Marius 84 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 42:37 5. Stefes, Hermann-Josef 85 Kein Verein 45:07
1. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 38:07 2. Freialdenhoven, David 86 SC Myhl LA 39:17
1. Theißen, Eva 86 SC Myhl LA 45:27
1. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl LA 43:06 2. Gisbertz, Christiane 86 SC Myhl LA 44:26 3. Eifert, Verena 86 SC Myhl LA 44:46
1. SC Myhl LA 1:41:55 Dossow (66) 32:54 - Woytowicz (61) 33:26 - Berger (79) 35:35 2. SC Myhl LA 1:49:49 Plum (63) 36:34 - Großnick (65) 36:36 - Königs (58) 36:39 3. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:51:50 Lürken (72) 34:24 - Stiel (56) 38:10 - Oprée (66) 39:16 4. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:23 Frings (55) 36:01 - Laermann (58) 38:03 - Schröders (66) 39:19 5. SC Myhl LA 1:55:20 Barten (54) 38:08 - Honold (54) 38:09 - Hennig (55) 39:03 6. Athletik Waldniel 1:55:21 Bohnen (72) 38:23 - Schuffels (64) 38:24 - Butzbach (56) 38:34 7. Mönchengladbacher LG 1:57:17 Deußen (52) 38:43 - Jansen (61) 38:59 - Pohl (56) 39:35 8. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 1:58:45 Thelen (43) 39:22 - Schwartz (57) 39:25 - Heise (38) 39:58 9. SC Myhl LA 2:01:56 Lebrecht (51) 39:15 - Wagner (50) 41:19 - Frings (60) 41:22 10. DJK Gillrath 2:02:27 Driessen (56) 39:41 - Schwidder (64) 40:49 - Küppers (68) 41:57 11. LT MG-Volksgarten 2:03:35 Heistermann (57) 39:06 - Brocker (67) 40:07 - Kauth (57) 44:22 12. SC Myhl LA 2:06:55 Spanier (59) 41:32 - Sauer (48) 42:20 - Paulus (52) 43:03 13. MC Eschweiler 2:07:41 Przibylla (60) 36:18 - Barth (59) 42:34 - Löhmann (65) 48:49 14. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:09:04 Sproten (61) 40:38 - Scholz (59) 44:11 - Königs (59) 44:15 15. TV Erkelenz 2:09:22 Mohrhenn (56) 41:36 - Printzen (65) 42:15 - Thamm (65) 45:31 16. WADU Geilenkirchen 2:10:33 Gülpen (68) 41:30 - Simon (57) 42:57 - Peters Herbert (68) 46:06 17. DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2:10:52 Doetz (84) 42:37 - Oprée (71) 44:02 - Bischoff (40) 44:13 18. Team AJF 2:11:20 Frenken (72) 42:21 - Jünemann (68) 43:26 - Arndt (64) 45:33 19. BSG SIG combibloc Linnich 2:13:13 Tartler (77) 41:49 - Grewe (65) 42:09 - Kappelt (65) 49:15 20. LLG Haan-Hilden 2:14:10 Spielmann (43) 44:34 - Hecker (56) 44:35 - Fischer (45) 45:01 21. Viersener TV 2:16:05 Phlipsen (48) 40:47 - Moll (62) 46:33 - Hendricksen (34) 48:45 22. LAV Hückelhoven 2:18:15 Kischel (64) 38:39 - Gilles (80) 47:37 - Sieber (52) 51:59 23. Europaläufer Übach-Palenberg 2:19:48 Kasperzik (50) 46:31 - Schmölders (52) 46:38 - Kotzur (49) 46:39 24. DJK Gillrath 2:22:02 Neidig (53) 44:18 - Schröder (59) 46:02 - Ormanns (49) 51:42 25. Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:24:17 Damjancevic (57) 45:59 - Thüne (62) 47:48 - Schmauder (62) 50:30 26. LT MG-Volksgarten 2:26:18 Bieger (61) 45:03 - Hoppe (63) 49:55 - Schmitz (57) 51:20 27. LLG Haan-Hilden 2:27:32 Chrobok (61) 47:28 - Prelcec (53) 48:32 - Klein (51) 51:32 28. Viersener TV 2:32:04 Stern (54) 48:52 - Monschang (54) 48:56 - Bayer (39) 54:16 29. OSC Waldniel 2:33:26 Friend (46) 41:35 - Göge (60) 51:47 - Cavaleiro (69) 1:00:04 30. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:34:25 Sentis (36) 46:35 - Zumbroich (58) 48:09 - Schmitz (33) 59:41
1. OSC Waldniel 2:26:10 Schwartze (63) 39:20 - Göge (63) 52:22 - Cavaleiro (70) 54:28
1. Dossow, Uwe 66 SC Myhl LA 32:54 1. M35 2. Woytowicz, Stefan 61 SC Myhl LA 33:26 1. M40 3. Berger, Sascha 79 SC Myhl LA 35:35 1. M 4. Frings, Josef 55 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 36:01 1. M45 5. Plum, Jürgen 63 SC Myhl LA 36:34 2. M40 6. Großnick, Andreas 65 SC Myhl LA 36:36 1. M30 7. Königs, Raimund 58 SC Myhl LA 36:39 2. M45 8. Laermann, Ralf 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 38:03 3. M45 9. Fischermann, Rene 86 TV Erkelenz 38:07 1. MJB 10. Barten, Bernd 54 SC Myhl LA 38:08 4. M45 11. Honold, Peter 54 SC Myhl LA 38:09 5. M45 12. Kischel, Ralf 64 LAV Hückelhoven 38:39 2. M35 13. Hennig, Jürgen 55 SC Myhl LA 39:03 3. M35 14. Lebrecht, Burkhard 51 SC Myhl LA 39:15 1. M50 15. Freialdenhoven, David 86 SC Myhl LA 39:17 2. MJB 16. Schröders, Norbert 66 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:19 4. M35 17. Jarosch, Otto 55 TuS Wegberg 39:29 6. M45 18. Driessen, Toni 56 DJK Gillrath 39:41 7. M45 19. Jünger, Antoinette 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 39:57 1. W40 20. Hellenbrand, Lilo 56 DJK Gillrath 40:05 1. W45 21. Sproten, Peter 61 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 40:38 3. M40 22. Schwidder, Harald 64 DJK Gillrath 40:49 5. M35 23. Wagner, Johannes 50 SC Myhl LA 41:19 2. M50 24. Frings, Reiner 60 SC Myhl LA 41:22 4. M40 25. Spanier, Volker 59 SC Myhl LA 41:32 5. M40 26. Mohrhenn, Kurt 56 TV Erkelenz 41:36 8. M45 27. Küppers, Herbert 68 DJK Gillrath 41:57 6. M35 28. Printzen, Dieter 65 TV Erkelenz 42:15 7. M35 29. Sauer, Konrad 48 SC Myhl LA 42:20 1. M55 30. Paulus, Wolfgang 52 SC Myhl LA 43:03 3. M50 31. Krings, Vera 86 SC Myhl LA 43:06 1. WJB 32. Scholz, Klaus 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:11 6. M40 33. Königs, Gottfried 59 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 44:15 7. M40 34. Neidig, Herbert 53 DJK Gillrath 44:18 4. M50 35. Gisbertz, Christiane 86 SC Myhl LA 44:26 2. WJB 36. Butt, Ulrich 42 SC Myhl LA 44:45 1. M60 37. Eifert, Verena 86 SC Myhl LA 44:46 3. WJB 38. Theißen, Eva 86 SC Myhl LA 45:27 1. WJA 39. Tartler, Raimund 50 DJK Lindern-Würm-Beeck 45:28 5. M50 40. Kullnick, Ulrike 56 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 45:30 2. W45 41. Thamm, Rene 65 TV Erkelenz 45:31 8. M35 42. Schröder, Kurt 59 DJK Gillrath 46:02 8. M40 43. Sentis, Leo 36 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 46:35 1. M65 44. Gilles, Gereon 80 LAV Hückelhoven 47:37 2. M 45. Zumbroich, Peter 58 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 48:09 9. M45 46. Straßburg, Brigitte 58 SC Myhl LA 48:11 3. W45 47. Claßen, Hermann-Josef 60 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 48:54 9. M40 48. Ormanns, Bernhard 49 DJK Gillrath 51:42 6. M50 49. Janssen, Wilfried 57 DJK Gillrath 51:43 10. M45 50. Menke, Heinz-Josef 38 DJK Gillrath 51:53 2. M65 51. Sieber, Joachim 52 LAV Hückelhoven 51:59 7. M50 52. Habitz, Marlies 49 Zoll-SV Heinsberg 57:08 1. W50 53. Schmitz, Wilhelm 33 VSV Grenzland Wegberg 59:41 1. M70
1. SC Myhl LA 1:41:55 Dossow (66) 32:54 - Woytowicz (61) 33:26 - Berger (79) 35:35 2. SC Myhl LA 1:49:49 Plum (63) 36:34 - Großnick (65) 36:36 - Königs (58) 36:39 3. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:53:23 Frings (55) 36:01 - Laermann (58) 38:03 - Schröders (66) 39:19 4. SC Myhl LA 1:55:20 Barten (54) 38:08 - Honold (54) 38:09 - Hennig (55) 39:03 5. SC Myhl LA 2:01:56 Lebrecht (51) 39:15 - Wagner (50) 41:19 - Frings (60) 41:22 6. DJK Gillrath 2:02:27 Driessen (56) 39:41 - Schwidder (64) 40:49 - Küppers (68) 41:57 7. SC Myhl LA 2:06:55 Spanier (59) 41:32 - Sauer (48) 42:20 - Paulus (52) 43:03 8. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:09:04 Sproten (61) 40:38 - Scholz (59) 44:11 - Königs (59) 44:15 9. TV Erkelenz 2:09:22 Mohrhenn (56) 41:36 - Printzen (65) 42:15 - Thamm (65) 45:31 10. LAV Hückelhoven 2:18:15 Kischel (64) 38:39 - Gilles (80) 47:37 - Sieber (52) 51:59 11. DJK Gillrath 2:22:02 Neidig (53) 44:18 - Schröder (59) 46:02 - Ormanns (49) 51:42 12. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:34:25 Sentis (36) 46:35 - Zumbroich (58) 48:09 - Schmitz (33) 59:41
1. SC Myhl LA 1:48:33 Dossow (66) 32:54 - Großnick (65) 36:36 - Hennig (55) 39:03
1. SC Myhl LA 1:46:39 Woytowicz (61) 33:26 - Plum (63) 36:34 - Königs (58) 36:39 2. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 1:54:42 Frings (55) 36:01 - Laermann (58) 38:03 - Sproten (61) 40:38 3. SC Myhl LA 1:57:39 Barten (54) 38:08 - Honold (54) 38:09 - Frings (60) 41:22 4. VSV Grenzland Wegberg 2:16:35 Scholz (59) 44:11 - Königs (59) 44:15 - Zumbroich (58) 48:09 5. DJK Gillrath 2:17:26 Driessen (56) 39:41 - Schröder (59) 46:02 - Janssen (57) 51:43
1. SC Myhl LA 2:02:54 Lebrecht (51) 39:15 - Wagner (50) 41:19 - Sauer (48) 42:20
1. SC Myhl LA 2:12:18 Krings (86) 43:06 - Gisbertz (86) 44:26 - Eifert (86) 44:46